낙농통계광장

해외통계

~
(1,000 tonnes)
Type of Milk20182017201620152014201320122011
Cow milk703,710689,211680,911670,512660,787642,166640,130624,165
Buffalo milk125,910120,508115,013108,763106,911101,76899,82197,380
Goat milk19,95919,43718,30918,19718,81418,55318,43718,162
Sheep milk10,67410,55510,63110,21610,33910,0389,9999,882
Other3,8493,8383,6733,7893,8733,8553,6953,002
Total864,101843,549828,537811,478800,724776,380772,082752,591
*출처 : IDF Bulletin